COUNCIL FOR SPORTS a EDUCATION

Affiliated to The Association For National Sports Federations Indian Company Sports Federation South Asian Federations of All Sports Ansf Member of Tafisa (Rec. of International Olympic Cornrnittee) Reg. bv Ministry of MSME Govt. of India
( CAN UP2達D0004.71S )


Students Record

Icse 2nd National Sports Game U.P (2020)

S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
1 SHIVAM RAWAT ..... BACHCHU SINGH UTTAR PRADESH TRIPAL JUMP 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
2 BRAJESH YADEV ..... RAJENDRA SINGH UTTAR PRADESH 800 MTR ***
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
3 AFRUDDING ..... JALALUDDIN 3000 MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
4 MUNENDRA SINGH ..... RAJENDRA SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
5 NITESH SINGH ..... TEEJVEER SINGH UTTAR PRADESH LONG JUMP 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
6 AVINASH KUMAR ..... SORAN SINGH UTTAR PRADESH 400 MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
7 SHIVAM RAWAT ..... BACHCHU SINGH UTTAR PRADESH TRIPAL JUMP 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
8 MANISH KUMAR ..... RAM VILAS UTTAR PRADESH 800 MTR 1ST (GOLD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
9 AJAY KUMAR ..... RAJPAL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH 200 MTR ****
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
10 MUNISH SINGH DAGUR ..... AJAY SINGH UTTAR PRADESH SHOUTPUT THROW 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
11 SONU KUMAR ..... DHARA SINGH UTTAR PRADESH 1500 MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
12 GOVIND SINGH ..... SHIV KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH 400 MTR ****
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
14 OGENDRA ..... RAMESH CHANDRA UTTAR PRADESH 400 MRT *****
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
15 DEVESH YADAV ..... MUNESH BABU UTTAR PRADESH 3000 MRT 3RD BROWN
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
16 KANHA ..... SATISH SHARMA UTTAR PRADESH 400 MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
17 HIMANSHU SHEHRAWAT ..... VIRENDRA SINGH UTTAR PRADESH VOLLY BALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
18 RAVI THENUAN ..... BACHU SINGH UTTAR PRADESH 5000 MRT WALK 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
20 BHUPENDRA YADVA ..... RAKESH KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH 200 MTR 2ND (SILVER)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
21 SUKHVIR SINGH ..... GRISH CHANDRA UTTAR PRADESH VOLLY BALL 1ST(GOLD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
22 DAVENDRA ..... ASVARAM UTTAR PRADESH 10 KM 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
23 DEVESH KUMR ..... RAJVIR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH JAVELIN THROW 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
24 INDERJEET SINGH ..... AVADH KUMAR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH 1500 MRT 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
25 MOHD MUSLIM ..... ISLAM UTTAR PRADESH 3000 MTR 3RD (BROWN)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
27 RAMU YADAV ..... JAI PRAKASH SINGH UTTAR PRADESH HIGH JUMP 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
28 AFROJ KHAN ..... ASIN KHAN UTTAR PRADESH HIGH JUMP 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
28 HARI MOHAN ..... HARISH KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH 400 MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
29 RAHUL YADAV ..... DAL CHANDRA UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
30 RAMU YADAV ..... JAI PRAKASH SINGH UTTAR PRADESH HIGH JUMP 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
31 RAJESH YADAV ..... RAM NARESH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
32 SURENDRASINGH ..... RAKESH SINGH UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
33 BRAJMOHAN ..... ..... UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
34 PRASHANT YADAV ..... RAMNARESH YADAV UTTAR PRADESH ATH-HIGH JUMP 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
34 GHAN SHYAM ..... HARIOM SHARMA UTTAR PRADESH ATH-3000MTR 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
35 VIKASH YADAV ..... RAM KRISHAN UTTAR PRADESH ATJ-800MTR ......
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
36 SAURABH KUMAR ..... MUKESH KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400 .....
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
37 ABHAY KUMAR ..... BALVEER SINGH UTTAR PRADESH 1500 MTR .....
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
38 SHIPRA ..... DEV KUMAR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400 GOLD (1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
39 ASHWANI YADAV ..... MILKHAN SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-100MTR 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
40 SACHIN ..... SHAILENDRA KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI GOLD (1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
41 YADVENDRA SINGH ..... RAKSHIPAL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH 400MTR GOLD (1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
42 MENUDIN KHAN ..... SURAJUDDIN KHAN UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR GPLD (1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
43 AJAY KUMAR ..... AJAB SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-5KM 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
44 MOHIT YADAV ..... GHYAN SINGH YADAV UTTAR PRADESH ATH-5KM GOLD (1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
45 KUSHAL SINGH ..... PRADEEP KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH LONG JUMP 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
46 AKASH KUMAR ..... DALVIR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL GOLD (1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
47 ASHISH KUMAR ..... SHIYARAM UTTAR PRADESH ATH-10KM BRONZE(3RD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
48 ARTI KASHYAP ..... VIJAY KASHYAP UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
49 RAJESH YADAV ..... JAYPAL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
50 GOURAV YADAV ..... VIHARI LALYADAV UTTAR PRADESH ATH-3KM 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
51 AKHIL YADAV ..... INDRA BHAWAN/td> UTTAR PRADESH ATH-100MTR GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
52 AJAY KUMAR ..... AJAB KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH ATH-5KM 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
53 NAVNIT KUMAR ..... GIRISH CHANDRA UTTAR PRADESH LONG JUMP GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
54 LOKENDRA KUMAR ..... SHIVRAJ SINGH UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
55 JONEE YADAV ..... ..... UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI .....
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
56 ATUL KUMAR ..... SARVESH KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH ATH-3KM 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
57 SATENDRA KUMAR ..... JAYPAL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
58 PANKAJ YADAV ..... TIRATH LAL UTTAR PRADESH WRESTLING(74KG) GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
59 ABHAY PRATAP ..... SUNIL KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH ATH-1500MTR .....
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
60 ANAND PAL ..... SHRI NIWAS UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
61 PRASHANT YADAV ..... RAM NARESH YADAV UTTAR PRADESH ATH-HIGH JUMP ......
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
62 BRAJ MOHAN ..... ..... UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
63 PRADEEP PAL ..... MUKESH BABU UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
64 PUNKAJ KUMAR ..... BIRENDRA SINGH UTTAR PRADESH WRESTLING FINAL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
65 VIJAY PRATAP ..... SATYAVEER UTTAR PRADESH 3000 MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
66 VIPIN YADAV ..... BHAGWAN SINGH UTTAR PRADESH 400 MTR 2ND SLIVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
67 DEV ..... NITRA PAL UTTAR PRADESH 800 MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
68 OMKAR YADAV ..... SURESH CHANDRA UTTAR PRADESH 3000 MTR 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
69 ASHISH YADAV ..... SANTOSH YADAV UTTAR PRADESH HIGH JUMP MTR 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
80 BHUPENDRA SINGH ..... AJAB SINGH UTTAR PRADESH 800 MTR 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
81 DEEPAK KUMAR ..... VIPIN KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 100 MTR PARTICIPATE
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
82 SASHANK SHARMA ..... MR DEVINDRA SHARMA UTTAR PRADESH VOLLY BALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
83 SAURABH BHAGAUR ..... DEVI RAM UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
84 AJAY SINGH ..... SHIV SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
85 MONU ..... MEVRAM UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
86 SANDEP ..... SURESH CHAND UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
87 ABHISHEK KUMAR ..... SHALENDRA KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
88 RAHUL SHARMA ..... DEVENDRA SHARMA UTTAR PRADESH VOLLEY BALL 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
89 YASH BHAEDWAJ ..... PUNEE SHARMA UTTAR PRADESH VOLLEY BALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
90 KULDEEP CHAHAR ..... PADAM SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
91 RISHAB KATARA ..... PRAMOD KATARA UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
92 NIDHI ..... RAMGOPAL VERMA UTTAR PRADESH VOLLY BALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
93 KIRAN KUMARI KHUSINAH ..... JADISH KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH VOLLEY BALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
94 MANVI DIXIT ..... VIPIN KUMAR BHANU PRATAP DIXIT VOLLEY BALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
95 MADHU KHUSINAH ..... LAKHAN SINGH UTTAR PRADESH VOLLEY BALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
96 SIMRAN SOLNKI ..... JAGDISH PRASAD SOLANKI UTTAR PRADESH VOLLEY BALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
97 NISHA YADAV ..... SHIV KUMAR YADAV UTTAR PRADESH VOLLEY BALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
98 ABHISHEK ..... UMESH KHATRI UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
99 KRISHANAKANT ..... NAVAL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
100 RAHUL ..... VIJENDRA SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
101 DESH VEER ..... NIROTAM SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
102 BHUPENDRA SINGH ..... SOPRASAD SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
103 RAHUL CHAUHAN ..... RAM PRAKASH CHAUHAN UTTAR PRADESH TAKEWONDO 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
104 VISHAM ..... AJAY SINGHV UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
105 RAM PHAKREY ..... RAJKUMAR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
106 RAM PHAKREY ..... UMAKANT SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
107 RAM PHAKREY ..... RAJKUMAR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
108 HARENDRA KUMAR JADON ..... DAL CHANDRA UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
109 DEVENDRA KUMAR ..... PRAMOD KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
110 VIJAY PRATAP ..... RAM KHILADI UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 200MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
111 YODENDRA SINGH ..... JASVEER SINGH UTTAR PRADESH VOLLEY BALL 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
112 JETENDRA PAL ..... ***** UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS ****
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
113 HARISH BABU ..... ****** UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS ****
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
114 DHARMENDRA SINGH ..... PANCHAM SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 1500MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
115 DEEPAK RANA ..... AIDEL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
116 DHEERAJ RANA ..... SATYA PRAKSH RANA UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
117 ANURAG SHRIVASTAV ..... AJAY KUMAR SHRIVASTAV UTTAR PRADESH PLAYER BRONZE(100MTR)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
118 AKSHAY YADAV 21/06/2001 SUNIL KUMAR YADAV UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
119 HARVENDRA SINGH ..... VINOD SINGH CHAUHAN UTTAR PRADESH VOLLEY BALL 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
120 PARVENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN ..... SATENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN UTTAR PRADESH 10KM 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
121 ANUKALP ..... SATENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN UTTAR PRADESH 10KM 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
122 SHAILENDRA SINGH ..... ...... UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS ......
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
123 VIJAY KUMAR 01/01/1999 CHOTE LAL. UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 800MTR 3ED(BRONZE).
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
124 VIJAY YADAV 05/07/2000 DALVEER SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 1500 MTR 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
125 SACHIN KUMAR 06/05/1999 BALVEER SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 400 MTR 3RD BRONZE
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
125 LAL SINGH 01/07/1999 UDAY BEER SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 800 MTR 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
126 SHIVAM KUMAR 20/12/1998 MUNESH KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
127 RAJKUMAR 18/09/1999 RAMDAS UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 400 MTR 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
128 VISHAL YADAV 20/08/2003 JAY PRAKASH SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATHLETICS 400 MTR 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
129 MAYANK BHARDAWAJ 02/01/2003 PRADEEP KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
130 PRASHANT KUMAR 20/02/2001 SHYAM PAL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-1500 .....
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
131 DEPENDRA KUMAR KUMAR 20/04/1998 PARVEEN KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH ATH-1500 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
132 DEVENDRA 05/07/2000 KOMAL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 2ND SLIVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
133 MANOJ YADAV 15/08/1999 ARVIND YADAV UTTAR PRADESH VOLLY BALL 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
134 AJEET KUMAR 14/08/1988 SHESH PAKL SINGH UTTAR DESH ATH-800 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
135 VIJAY KUMAR 07/7/2000 MEHADI LAL UTTAR PRADESH ATH-3000 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
136 SANDEEP KUMAR 23/05/1998 GHAMANDI LAL UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200 MTR 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
137 YOGESH 20/01/1999 RAMVEER SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-100 2ND SLIVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
138 SHOURABH BAISH 01/01/2003 DAVINDRA BAISH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
139 SACHIN 12/02/2000 RAM RAHIS SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-5000 2ND SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
140 RUPESH KUMAR 20/05/1999 AMIR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-5000 .....
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
141 RAHUL KUMAR 02/02/1998 KRISHAN PAL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-800 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
142 BRAJESH YADAV 09/04/1999 RAJENDRA SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400 3RD BRONZE
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
143 KM MONIKA 05/04/1998 RAMNIWAS UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
143 ADITYA 18/03/2001 MAHESH CHANDRA UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 3RD BRONZE
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
144 GOUTAM SINGH 01/12/1999 DEHAL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
145 NIRDESH YADAV 15/03/1999 ASUKHVEER SINGH YADAV UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
146 SURJEET KUMAR 01/06/2000 HARIPAL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-HIGH JUMP 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
147 NIKHILYADAV 06/07/1998 RAMVEER SINGH YADAV UTTAR PRADESH ATH-5000 3RD BRONZE
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
148 VIKASH KUMAR 08/09/2004 RAMNIWAS UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
149 AVNISH KUMAR 12/12/1995 ACHE LAL UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
150 MOHD.AMIR 10/11/2003 SAHBUDDHIN UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
151 ABHISHEK SINGH 04/10/2004 HARVILASH SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-100 MTR 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
152 RADHA RAMAN 07/08/2003 DHARMENDRA SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
153 AJAY RAJPUT 01/01/2007 SURENDRA SIMGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
154 RAJIT 17/06/2005 HIRA SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
155 JITENDRA SINGH 01/05/1987 VISHRAM SIGNH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-1500 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
156 DEEPAK SHAKYA 14/06/1993 ASHOK KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400 MTR 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
157 SATYARAJ SINGH 16/06/2004 RAJESH KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH KABBADI 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
158 ROHIT KUMAR PAL 29/09/1997 RADHEESHYAM PAL UTTAR PRADESH YOGA GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
159 AJAY KUMAR YADAV 16/10/1999 UTTAR PRADESH SEN-ATH-500MTR GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
160 DEEPAK 08/07/2000 MOTI LAL UTTAR PRADESH ATH-100-MTR(18YEARS) NIL
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
161 MALKHAN SINGH 10/01/2001 DHARMENDAR SIGH UTTAR PRADESH U-19-ATH-1500 MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
162 SHIVAM SAHOO 07/11/2001 NANHE LAL UTTAR PRADESH ATH-3000 MTR 1ST GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
163 AMIT SAHU 01/07/2000 GANGARAM SAHU UTTAR PRADESH U-19-ATH-8000 MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
164 SHIVANSH PANDEY 16/11/1997 JAGANNATH PANDAY UTTAR PRADESH ATH-3000 MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
165 ARVIND MAURYA 26/08/1999 RAJESH KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH OPEN-ATH-1500 MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
166 MANISH KUMAR YADAV 05/07/2000 TRIBHUVAN PRASAD YADAV UTTAR PRADESH SEN-ATH-1500 MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
167 DEEPAK SINGH 06/04/1998 SHIV BAHADUR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH SEN-ATH-800 MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
168 DHAN PAL 20-05-1999 JASHVANT SINGH UTTAR PRADESH SEN-ATH 5000 MTR SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
169 SUSHEEL KUMAR 15-10-1999 DEENA NATH UTTAR PRADESH SEN-ATH 400 MTR GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
170 PAWAN KUMAR 15-08-1997 RAMENDRA PAL UTTAR PRADESH SEN-ATH 3000 MTR GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
171 BHANU PRATAP 5/7/2001 BAIRISTER RAM UTTAR PRADESH SEN-KABADDI GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
172 LAVLESH YADAV 15-02-2001 SHIVKISHOR YADAV UTTAR PRADESH U-19-ATH 100 MTR GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
173 PRASHANT PRATAP SINGH 24-10-2001 BHANU PRATAP SINGH UTTAR PRADESH U-19-KABADDI GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
174 SAURABH KUMAR 6/6/2001 MANOJ SINGH BIHAR U-19-KABADDI GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
175 PRAKASH KUMAR 6/5/1999 SWALIYA DUBEY BIHAR U-22-ATH 100 MTR SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
176 ATUL 17-08-2001 ARVIND SINGH UTTAR PARDESH U-19-VOLLYBALL GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
177 RAVI KANT KUMAR 26-07-1999 SURENDRA THAKUR BIHAR U-22-ATH -200 MTR GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
178 PRINCE KUMAR ........ KAMATA SINGH BIHAR SEN-ATH 1500 MTR SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
179 NITIN ....... PREM SINGH UP SEN-KABADDI SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
180 JAGMOHAN SINGH 30-07-2008 SANTOSH KUMAR UP U-17-KABADDI GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
181 SHIVAM KUMAR 9/4/2001 VINOD KUMAR UP U-19-ATH 800 MTR ......
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
182 BHANU PRATAP 26-03-2000 JANKI PRASAD UP U-22-ATH 800 MTR SILVER
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
183 SUMIT CHAUHAN 8/7/1999 JAISINGH CHAUHAN UP U-22-ATH 800 MTR .....
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
184 SAUGENDRA KUMAR 20-08-2000 CHANDRA SINGH UP U-19-VOLLYBALL GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
185 PAVAN KUMAR 15-07-2000 MAHESH CHANDRA UP SEN-VATH 5000 MTR GOLD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
187 SHIV SUNDAR 6/7/1992 DHARAMDAV CHAUDHARI UP SEN-KABADDI GOLD
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
188 U-22 MOHIT KUMAR SURESH CHANDRA 10/07/1999 ATH-200 MTR NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
189 U-19 AMAR NATH YADAV ANGAD YADAV 11/06/2000 ATH-1500 MTR NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
190 U-22 ANUJ KUMAR KUMAR PRAMOD KUMAR 20/05/2002 ATH-200 MTR NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
191 U-19 SATYAM YADAV JOGENDRA YADAV 22/03/2002 ATH-100 MTR NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
192 U-19 KUNDAN MISHRA BALKRISHAN MISHRA 05/07/2001 ATH-400 MTR NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
193 NIL ATUL KUNTAL MEGH SHYAM SINGH 01/01/2001 ATH-200 MTR NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
194 U-19 AYUSH YADAV BALAK RAM YADAV 15/08/2001 VOLLYBALL NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
195 U-22 BANTI THAKUR MUNESH PAL SINGH 01/01/2000 KABBADI NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
196 U-22 SHIVDEEP KUMAR KUSHAWAHA VINOD KUSHAWAHA 30/06/1998 ATH-400 MTR NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
197 U-19 VIKASH KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR 16/12/2001 VOLLYBALL NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
198 U-19 TRIBHUWAN BALLVEER SINGH 01/07/2001 KABBADI GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
199 SENIOR AMIT KUMAR RADHE MOHAN 12/08/1999 ATH-200 MTR 1ST U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
200 U-19 MOHD AZAD ABDUL SAMAD 15/08/2001 ATH-400 MTR 1ST U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
201 U-19 NIRANJAN SINGH SHIV KUMAR 03/11/2000 ATH-5000 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
202 U-22 RAVIKANT RAMSHARAN 05/05/1999 ATH-3000 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
203 U-19 VISHAL YADAV DALVIR SINGH YADAV 15/09/2000 ATH-900 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
204 .... DEEPAK KUMAR GAJAB SINGH 19/12/1997 VOLLYBALL .... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
205 .... VIKASH PAL SANDEEP KUMAR PAL 22/06/1999 ATH-400 MTR .... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
206 U-23 ABHISHEK PRATAP DHERENDAR SINGH 01/12/1999 ATH-1500 MTR .... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
207 U-19 VIKASH KUMAR SANTOSH KUMAR 010/07/2000 ATH-400 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
208 SENIOR SHIV PRATAP SINGH JITENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN 05/07/2000 VOLLYBALL GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
209 U-22 BRIDESH SHARMA SHYAMKANT SAHARMA 08/05/1999 ATH-200 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
210 SENIOR FAIYAJ ALAM ALI AHMAD 01/09/1999 ATH-400MTR 2ND-SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
211 SENIOR NOORAIN ALAM AZEEZ AHMAD 04/07/1997 ATH-100MTR 2ND-SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
212 SENIOR AFTAB HUSSAIN JALIL AHMAD 16/08/1998 ATH-200MTR 2ND-SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
213 U-19 ABDUL KADIR KHAN MD ZAMEER 10/12/1999 ATH-200MTR 1ST-GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
214 SENIOR AJEEM BHAI SHER BAHADUR 01/05/1997 ATH-400 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
215 SENIOR SURIYA PRATAP RAM SEVAK 19/07/1997 KABBADI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
216 SENIOR AMIT KUMAR RAJAN LAL 25/09/1998 ATH-400MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
217 SENIOR SURYA PRATAP RAM SEVAK 17/07/1997 KABADDI SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
218 SENIOR AMIT KUMAR RAJAN LAL 13/09/1998 ATH-400 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
219 SENIOR AJEEM BHAI SHREE BAHADUR 01/05/1997 ATH-400 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
220 ---- GAURAV SINGH RAMMU KHTIYA SINGH 01/0/2002 KABADDI GPLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
221 ---- UPENDAR SINGH SINGH MAHTAB SINGH ...... ATH-100 MTR GPLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
222 ---- DEVESH GAUTAM VISHNU GAUTHAM 25/09/1999 KABADDI 2ND SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
223 SENIOR RAJAT KUMAR MANNU SINGH 16/12/2000 RUNNER 100MTR 2ND SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
224 U-19 SHAN MOHAMMAD TAJ MOHAMMAD 10/05/2001 RUNNER 200MTR 2ND SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
225 SENIOR VIPIN KUMAR AMRENDRA BAHADUR SINGH 09/11/1996 RUNNER 3000MTR 2ND SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
226 U-19 SOBHIT AWASHTHI SHIV RATAN AWASTHI 07/08/2001 RUNNER 800MTR 2ND SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
227 U-19 SHIVAM SINGH SARVA KUMAR SINGH 13/01/2002 RUNNER 400MTR 3RD BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
228 SENIOR ANUJ KUMAR TEZ BHADUR SINGH 13/10/2000 RUNNER 200MTR PARTICPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
229 U-25 NIRAJ KUMAR SINGH SUBHASH SINGH 25/12/2000 VOLLYBALL 2ND SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
230 SENIOR RAVI SINGH RAMPAL SINGH 15/04/1998 RUNNER 10,000MTR 2ND SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
231 SENIOR ROSHAN LAL JOKHOO RAM 08/08/1997 RUNNER 1500MTR 1ST GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
232 SENIOR RANJEET SINGH MAHENDRA SINGH 01/01/1999 RUNNER 5000MTR 1ST GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
233 SENIOR SURESH YADAV RAMKUMAR YADAV 06/07/1998 RUNNER 5000MTR PARTICPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
234 U-19 ABHINAV SINGH VIJAY BHADUR SINGH 02/02/2001 RUNNER 800MTR PARTICPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
235 U-19 VINAY KUMAR SINGH VEER PRTAP SINGH 01/01/2002 RUNNER 100MTR PARTICPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
236 SENIOR KAUSHAL SINGH VEER PAL SINGH 16/08/2000 RUNNER 100MTR 1ST GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
237 SENIOR SHIVAM KUMAR SINGHR HARISH CHANDRA SINGH 04/01/1999 RUNNER 400MTR PARTICPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
238 .... KUNWAR ASWENDRA BHADAURIYA DINESH BHADAURIYA 14/01/2001 ATH 100 MTR NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
238 .... MANISH UPDHYAY PREM SHANKAR UPADHYAY 26/07/1999 VOLLYBALL NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
239 SENIOR RAHUL KUMAR RAHEESH KUMAR 23/07/1999 ATH-200 MTR GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
240 SENIOR SARTHAK GAUTAM RAJESH KUMAR GAUTAM 02/01/1999 ATH-100 MTR 3RD BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
241 SENIOR SUBASH TIWARI RAGHNATH TIWARI 15/09/2001 ATH-400 MTR 2ND SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
242 U-19 MD SHAFIQUE MD MOHEET 10/02/2001 ATH-400 MTR PARTICIPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
243 SENIOR MANOJ BHARAT 08/02/2000 ATH-200 MTR 1ST GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
245 SENIOR SAMEER GOND BAHADUR GOND 20/07/2001 KABADDI 1ST U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
246 U-19 PARMESH YADAV SABHAJEET YADAV 22/07/2001 ATH-200 MTR 1ST GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
247 U-17 SHIAM SINGH RATHAUR HARNAM SINGH 15/08/2002 ATH-200 MTR 2ND SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
248 U-19 DHEERENDRA KUMAR SARVESH KUMAR 02/02/2002 ATH-1500 MTR SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
249 SENIOR KAUSHAL SINGH VEER PALL SINGH 16/08/2000 ATH-100 MTR 1ST GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
249 U-19 R.DHANUSH RAGHU 29/08/2001 ATH-100 MTR 2ND RUNNER SILVER ANDHRA PREDESH
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
250 SENIOR MURLI VIGNESH MURLI 14/08/1997 ATH-3000 MTR 3RD BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
251 U-19 PRAMESH YADAV SABHAJEET YADAV 22/07/2001 ATH-200 MTR 1ST GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
252 SENIOR ASHRAF ALI MUMTAZ ALI 05/05/2000 ATH-400 MTR 3RD BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
253 SENIOR AVNISH KUMAR VIRANDRA 15/07/2000 ATH-1500 MTR 2ND RUNNER SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
254 SENIOR SUGREEM YADAV SAVAMINATH 12/08/2000 ATH-800 MTR PARTICIPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
255 SENIOR DEEPAK MOTI LAL 08/07/2000 ATH-100 MTR NIL U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
256 U-23 SATYAJEET ....... 16/06/2002 KABADDI 3RD BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
257 SENIOR SUMIT KUMAR JITENDRA KUMAR 22/10/1999 VOLLYBALL 3RD BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
258 SENIOR MOHIT KUMAR VIJAY SINGH 02/07/2001 ATH-400 MTR 2ND SELIVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
259 SENIOR SUNIL SINGH MOTI SINGH 22/10/1999 ATH-800 MTR 2ND SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
259 U-19 AWANISH SINGH VIRENDRA 15/07/2002 ATH-1500 MTR 2ND RUNNER SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
260 SENIOR ASHRAF ALI MUMTAZ ALI 15/05/2002 ATH-400 MTR 3RD BRONZE U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
261 SENIOR SUGREEM YADAV SHIVAMINATH 12/08/2002 ATH-800 MTR PARTICIPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
262 SENIOR SACHIN VINDHYACHAL 14/08/1999 ATH-1500 MTR PARTICIPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
263 19 VIVEK ASRAHARI SHYAM JI 14/07/2000 ATH-100 MTR 1ST GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
264 SENIOR ARUN VISHWAKARMA RAM BALAK VISHWKARMA 20/07/2002 ATH-800 MTR 1ST GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
265 U-19 JANG BAHADUR MAURYA MANOJ MAURYA 05/07/2001 ATH-200 MTR PATICIPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
266 19 NIRANJAN SINGH JODHA SUMER SINGH JODHA 07/07/2002 ATH-110 MTR.(HURDLES) 1ST GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
267 19 BARU SINGH BHOLA SINGH 06/06/2000 ATH- 100 MTR. ..... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
268 19 PHARASA RAM SOHAN RAM 20/04/2000 VOLLEYBALL. ..... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
267 19 LOKESH SARAN JAI SINGH 24/12/1999 VOLLEYBALL. ..... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
268 SENIOR SUMAN RAUTELA HAYAT SINGH 08/01/2000 ATH-5000 MTR. ..... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
269 SENIOR GOURAV KUMAR UMED RAM 13/08/2000 ATH-400 MTR ..... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
270 SENIOR CHANDAN SINGH BHEEM SINGH 30/03/2002 FOOTBALL ..... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
271 SENIOR VISHNU SINGH SANTOSH SINGH 05/04/2002 ATH-3000 MTR SECOND(SILVER) U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
272 JUNIOR NAHAR SINGH ROOP SINGH 07/08/2002 ATH-800 MTR *******) U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
273 JUNIOR BHAGAT SINGH RAJENDRA SINGH 16/02/2002 ATH-800 MTR ********** U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
274 JUNIOR AKASH SAMAY SINGH 21/07/2000 ATH-400 MTR ******* U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
275 U-20 RAMANAND SARESH KUMAR 05/06/1999 KAADI GOLD 1ST U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
276 SENIOR PRAVEEN KUMAR TEJVEER SINGH 10/05/2002 KAADI SILVER 2ND U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
277 SENIOR NITIN KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR 20/08/2002 ATH-200 MTR ******* U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
278 SENIOR PAWAN KUMAR PAPPU SINGH 14/04/2002 KABADDI SILVER 2ND U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
279 SENIOR RAVI THENVAN BACHCHU SINGH 17/08/2001 ATH-50 KM WALK GOLD 1SR U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
277 SENIOR NITIN KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR 20/08/2002 ATH-200 MTR ******* U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
280 SENIOR RAJNESH KUMAR BAL KISHAN 25/01/1999 KABADDI SILVER 2ND U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
281 U-23 SAURABBH AJAYPAL 01/03/2000 KABADDI SILVER 2ND U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
282 SENIOR PINTU CHAUDHRY CHARAN SINGH 15/03/2003 KABADI 1ST GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
283 SENIOR RAJ KUMAR POORAN SINGH 10/0772001 ATH-1600 MTR SILVER 2ND U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
278 SENIOR SHYAMVEER SINGH RAMESH CHAND 10/07/2001 ATH-100 MTR SILVER 2ND U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
279 SENIOR AJEET SINGH KARAN SINGH 07/05/2003 VOLLYBALL ******** U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
280 SENIOR PINTU CHAUDHARY CHARAN SINGH 15/03/2003 KABADDI GOLD (1ST) U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
281 SENIOR SARVESH BRIJ MOHAN 16/10/2002 ATH-400 MTR SILVER(2ND) U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
282 U-19 SHIVENDRA RASTOGI L.S ALOK 30/10/2000 TAEKWONDO GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
283 U-19 SHUBHAM DHURIYA SUBASH DHURIYA ******** TAEKWONDO GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
284 U-19 SHIVAM MISHRA UMESH CHANDRA MISHRA 14/10/1998 TAEKWONDO GOLD U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
285 SENIOR AKANKSHA DWIVED TAR KESHWAR PRASAD DIWVEDI 13/07/2001 TAEKWONDO SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
286 ******** AKANKSHA SHRIVASTAV SURESH CHANDRA SHRIVASTAV 12/10/2001 TAEKWONDO 2ND SILVER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
287 U-19 RITIKA SHARMA PRAMOD SHAH 15/04/2002 VOLLEYBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
288 U-19 YOGESH YADAV JAY BHAGWAN 26/09/2002 VOLLEYBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
289 U-19 SHIVAM YADAV DEEPAK YADAV 28/05/2003 VOLLEYBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
290 U-19 ABHISHEK SAXENA VIJAY SAXENA 31/07/2003 VOLLEYBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
291 U-19 MD SHAHID MD SAVIR VARSI MANSOORI 01/03/2002 VOLLEYBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
292 U-19 ABHISHEK KUMAR ARVIND KUMAR 31/10/2002 VOLLEYBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
293 U-19 RISHI MEHTA KUNJAN KUMAR 18/08/2005 VOLLEYBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
294 U-19 RAJ TANWAR MAHESH KUMAR 29/03/2002 VOLLEYBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
295 U-19 HARSH CHATURVEDI HEMANT CHATURVEDI 28/01/2002 VOLLEYBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
296 U-23 ARMAAN SINGH VARUN SINGH 15/09/2003 FOOTBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
297 U-23 DEVEN VIKRAM SINGH KUSH SINGH 07/03/2003 FOOTBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
298 U-23 MRINAL MISHRA SANJAY KUMAR MISHRA 17/03/2003 FOOTBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
299 U-23 KARTIK RAWAT BIRENDER SINGH RAWAT 16/01/2003 FOOTBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
300 U-23 MAYANK GHUGTIYAL GANGA GHIGTIYAL 23/09/2003 FOOTBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
301 U-23 MRIDUL GUSSAIN DHEERAJ SINGH 11/07/2005 FOOTBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
302 U-23 KARAN TYAGI KULDEEP TYAGI 30/11/2003 FOOTBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
303 U-23 OM AMBULKAR SHIRISH AMBULKAR 18/03/2004 FOOTBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
304 U-23 SHREE AMBULKAR SHIRISH AMBULKAR 18/03/2004 FOOTBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
305 U-23 SHREYAN DEEPTI RAWAT 16/01/2003 FOOTBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
306 U-23 DHRUV KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR 28/04/2003 FOOTBALL 1ST WINNER U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
307 SENIOR JITENDRA KUMAR BASAWAN PRASAD 07/07/2000 ATHLETICES 100MTR PARTICIPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
308 U-19 AMANPRATAP SINGH VINOD KUMAR 02/12/2003 ATHLETICES PARTICIPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
309 U-19 VISHAL YADAV RAM SAGAR YADAV 27/06/2003 ATHLETICES PARTICIPATION U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
310 SENIOR OPEN VISHU CHOUDHARY JANMEJAY CHOUDHARY 12/08/2002 VOLLEYBALL 3RD/th> U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
311 SENIOR OPEN PRASHANT CHAUDHARY RAJEEV KUMAR 13/08/2006 VOLLEYBALL 3RD/th> U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
312 SENIOR OPEN UTKARSH MALIK LOKINDER SINGH 05/08/2004 VOLLEYBALL 3RD/th> U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
313 SENIOR OPEN VISHAL VEERWAL ASHOK KUMAR 21/01/2001 VOLLEYBALL 3RD/th> U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
314 SENIOR OPEN VISHAL CHAUDHARY ASHOK KUMAR 14/01/2001 VOLLEYBALL 3RD/th> U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
315 SENIOR OPEN KARTIKEY SAGAR PRADUMAN SAGAR 17/07/2004 VOLLEYBALL 3RD/th> U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
316 SENIOR OPEN SPARSH PANWAR VIKAS BABU 21/06/2001 VOLLEYBALL 3RD/th> U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
317 SENIOR OPEN SAMARTH PANWAR VIKAS BABU 15/48/2003 VOLLEYBALL 3RD/th> U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
318 SENIOR OPEN ROHIT SHARMA UMESH CHAND SHUKLA 20/11/2001 VOLLEYBALL 3RD/th> U.P