COUNCIL FOR SPORTS a EDUCATION

Affiliated to The Association For National Sports Federations Indian Company Sports Federation South Asian Federations of All Sports Ansf Member of Tafisa (Rec. of International Olympic Cornrnittee) Reg. bv Ministry of MSME Govt. of India
( CAN UP2ãD0004.71S )


Students Record

ALL INDIA ICSE CHAMPIONSHIP HARDOI U.P (2018)

S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
01 Junior ATH CHANDRA SUKHAM ---- 04.03.2000 1500MTR ... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
02 Junior ATH SACHIN KUMAR ---- 05.10.1995 400MTR -- U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
03 Junior ATH MAHENDRA SINGH ---- 01.04.2000 400MTR 1st U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
04 SENIOR ATH SUDHEER SHAUDHARY ---- 15.07.1998 400MTR ---- U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
05 Junior ATH LALIT KUMAR ---- 11.10.2000 400MTR ..... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
06 Junior ATH LALIT KUMAR BALYAN ---- 11.10.2000 400MTR 1st U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
07 Junior PAREMVIR SINGH ---- 24.07.2000 ATHALETICS ---- U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
08 Junior SAURABH KUMAR ---- 05.02.2000 FOOTBALL .... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
09 Junior ATH VIKAS SHARMA ---- 25.03.1998 200MTR .... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
10 SENIOR ATH DEEPAK KUMAR ---- 01.09.1997 200MTR 1st U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
11 SENIOR KABBADI SONU SHARMA ---- 09.11.1997 KABBADI ---- U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
12 SENIOR ATH KAPIL KUMAR ---- 03.03.1998 KABBADI ..... U.P
S NO AGE GROUP NAME FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENT RESULT STATE
13 JUNIOR PANKAJ KUMAR ---- 20.12.2000 FOOTBALL ..... U.P
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
14 RAHUL KUMAR 11/02/1999 HARYANA JUNIOR-ATH-100MTR SILVER (2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
15 NITESH KUMAR 09/11/1999 HARYANA JUNIOR,ATH-200MTR SILVER (2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
16 AJAY 14/04/2001 HARYANA JUNIOR-ATH-WRESTLING --------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
17 ASHISH KUMAR YADAV 18/06/1994 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH --------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
18 AMITABH YADAV 06/07/1999 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-300 MTR GOLD(1ST)-
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
19 RAMCHANDRA 10/07/1999 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-300 MTR BRONZE(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
20 KUSH CHAUHAN 12/06/1998 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-800 MTR SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
21 VINEET SINGH 05/08/1999 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-300 MTR ---------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
22 ANEESH YADAV 01/04/2001 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR SILVER BROANZ
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
23 RAJESH KUMAR 01/07/2000 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-400 MTR SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
24 OMVEER 09/09/1999 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-KABBADI SILVER(2ND)
(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
25 MANISH YADAV 06/02/1999 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-LONG-JUMP
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
26 ANEESH YADAV 01/04/2001 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-ATH-500 MTR ----------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
27 RAMBRAJ YADAV 01/07/1999 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-1500 MTR GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
28 SAURABH KUMAR 05/12/1999 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-3000 MTR ------------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
29 RAJESH SINGH 19/12/1998 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-5000 MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
30 DHURV KUMAR 11/07/2000 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-ATH-800 MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
31 YOGENDRA KUMAR 12/08/1999 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-KABBADI SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
32 VEERPAL SINGH 21/07/1998 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-400 MTR -----------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
33 PRADEEP KUMAR 20/08/1997 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-400 MTR SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
34 PREM KUMAR 01/01/1998 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-LONG-JUMP ---------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
35 SACHIN DIXIT 22/02/2000 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-BADMINTION-(SINGLE) GLOD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
36 PRIYAM GUPTA 05/09/2003 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-TAEKWONDO(POOMSAE) GLOD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
37 KUSHI GUPTA 01/01/2009 UTTAR PARDESH SUB-JUNIOR-TAEKWONDO(POOMSAE) GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
38 ASHADAB 01/01/2000 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-TAEKWONDO(POOMSAE) BRONZE (3RD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
39 SACHIN YADAV 20/05/2000 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-TAEKWONDO(KYORGI) GOLD (2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
40 NANDANI 09/01/2006 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-TAEKWONDO(POOMSAE) SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
41 SUMIT ISNGH 08/01/1997 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-TAEKWONDO(POOMSAE) SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
42 MONIK 28/03/2000 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-TAEKWONDO(POOMSAE) GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
43 ARYAVARI 29/10/2006 UTTAR PARDESH SUB-JUNIOR-TAEKWONDO(POOMSAE) GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
44 DRASHTI PAL 04/05/2005 UTTAR PARDESH SUB-JUNIOR-TAEKWONDO(POOMSAE) GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
45 SARANSH MISHR 27/07/2012 UTTAR PARDESH SUB-JUNIOR-TAEKWONDO(POOMSAE) GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
46 AYUSHI DHIMAN 05/03/2005 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-TAEKWONDO(POOMSAE) GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
47 YAVAR ALI 09/01/2006 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-TAEKWONDO(KYORGI) GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
48 SHANEALAM 16/01/2004 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-TAEKWONDO(POOMSAE) BRONZE(3RD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
49 ATUL SINGH 05/08/1998 MADHYA PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-400MTR ---------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
50 MAHENDRA SINGH 15/06/1999 MADHYA PARDESH SENIOR KABBADI ------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
51 PANCHAM SINGHI 10/03/2003 MADHYA PARDESH JUNIOR-KABBADI BRONZER(3RD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
52 JITENDRA SINGH 09/01/2006 MADHYA PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-400MTR BRONZE(3RD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
53 NAVDEEP SINGH 02/12/1997 MADHYA PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-400MTR GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
54 HARISH KUMAR SHARMA 07/04/2000 MADHYA PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-400MTR BRONZE(3RD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
55 RIPUSOODAN SINGH 05/06/1998 MADHYA PARDESH SENIOR-KABBADI BRONZE(3RD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
56 VINEET SINGH 05/08/1999 MADHYA PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-3000MTR -------------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
57 RAM MOHAN 07/06/2000 MADHYA PARDESH JUNIOR KABBADI BRONZE(3RD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
58 MUKESH HOODA 01/05/2000 RAJASTHAN JUNIOR-ATH-1500MTR SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
59 ASHOK 10/04/2001 RAJASTHAN JUNIOR-ATH-1500MTR BRONZE(3RD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
60 ASHOK CHOUDHARY 15/05/1995 RAJASTHAN SENIOR-ATH-300MTR -------------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
61 DIMPAL BISHNOI 21/04/1999 RAJASTHAN SENIOR-ATH-200MTR SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
62 NAVRATAN SINGH 09/08/2002 RAJASTHAN JUNIOR-ATH-400MTR -------------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
63 PREM SINGH 01/01/2001 RAJASTHAN JUNIOR-ATH-400MTR -------------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
64 VIKRAM CHOUDHARY 15/12/2004 RAJASTHAN JUNIOR-ATH-400MTR -------------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
65 DILIP SINGH 03/04/1999 RAJASTHAN SENIOR-ATH-100MTR SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
66 MAHAVIR SINGH 03/10/1998 RAJASTHAN SENIOR-FOOTBALL BRONZE(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
67 KARABVEER SINGH 22/01/2002 PUNJAB JUNIOR-TAKEWONDO-(WT 75KG) GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
68 JASHAN 21/10/2004 PUNJAB JUNIOR-TAKEWONDO-(WT 75KG) SILIVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
69 GHOSHIT 22/01/2002 PUNJAB SUB-JUNIOR-TAKEWONDO-(WT 23KG) SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
70 HIMANSHU 07/09/2007 PUNJAB SUB-JUNIOR-TAKEWONDO-(WT 25KG) BRONZE(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
71 RAHUL SAHARMA 02/08/2006 PUNJAB SUB-JUNIOR-TAKEWONDO-(WT 31KG) GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
72 PIYUSH SINGH 23/06/2003 PUNJAB JUNIOR-TAKEWONDO-(WT 48KG) SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
73 SSHIL KUMAR 09/12/2004 PUNJAB JUNIOR-TAKEWONDO-(WT 50KG) SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
74 LALTI KUMAR 11/10/2000 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-ATH-400MTR --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
75 CHANDRA SUKHAM 04/03/2000 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-ATH-1500MTR --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
76 SONU SHARMA 9/11/1997 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR KABBADI --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
77 SAURABH KUMAR 05/02/2000 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-FOOTBALL --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
78 KAPIL KUMAR 03/03/1998 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-KABBADI --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
79 PANKAJ KUMAR 20/02/2000 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-FOOTBALL --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
80 VIKASHSHARMA 25/03/1998 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-200MTR --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
81 PREMVEER SINGH 24/07/2000 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-ATH-200MTR --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
82 SACHIN KUMAR 05/10/1995 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-400MTR --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
83 MAHENDRA SINGH 01/04/2000 UTTAR PARDESH JUNIOR-ATH-400MTR --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
84 DEEPAK KUMAR 01/09/1997 UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-200MTR --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
85 SUDHEER CHAUDHARY 15/07/1998/td> UTTAR PARDESH SENIOR-ATH-400MTR --------------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
86 NIKHIL KHANDE ---------- RAJASTHAN U-16 SKATINGH GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
87 ANIRUDH BHARGAYA ---------- RAJASTHAN U-16 SKATINGH SLIVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
88 HASHANK SONI ---------- RAJASTHAN U-14 SKATINGH GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
89 DIRYANSH DUSAD ---------- RAJASTHAN U-14 SKATINGH BRONZE(3RD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
90 AALEKH GUPTA ---------- RAJASTHAN U-14 SKATINGH SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
91 SAYANT CHOUDHARY ---------- RAJASTHAN U-12 SKATINGH SILVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
91 LAKSHITA KUMAWAT ---------- RAJASTHAN U-10 SKATINGH SLIVER(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
92 SIYA JADEJA ---------- RAJASTHAN U-10 SKATINGH GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
93 AKSHAT KULSHRESTH ---------- RAJASTHAN U-10 SKATINGH BRONZE(2ND)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
94 KRISHA JADEJA ---------- RAJASTHAN U-14 SKATINGH GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
95 ANIRUDH SINGH ---------- RAJASTHAN U-12 SKATINGH BRONZE(3RD)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
96 SHUBH KHANDELWAL ---------- RAJASTHAN U-12 SKATINGH GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
97 SAKHAMAAHUJA ---------- RAJASTHAN U-10 SKATINGH GOLD(1ST)
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
98 SUNIL KUMAR 18/02/1990 HIMACHAL PARDESH SENIOR-KABBADI -----------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
99 AKSHAY KUMAR 04/08/1997 HIMACHAL PARDESH SENIOR-KABBADI -----------
S NO AWARDED TO DOB STATE CATEGORY PARTICIPATED
100 VIVEK 03/09/1998 HIMACHAL PARDESH SENIOR-KABBADI -----------