COUNCIL FOR SPORTS a EDUCATION

Affiliated to The Association For National Sports Federations Indian Company Sports Federation South Asian Federations of All Sports Ansf Member of Tafisa (Rec. of International Olympic Cornrnittee) Reg. bv Ministry of MSME Govt. of India
( CAN UP2達D0004.71S )


Students Record

4th Icse all India open Games U.P (2021)

S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
01 KAPIL DEV SAROJ 09/07/1992 RAM SEWAK UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
02 ARPIT KUMAR 10/05/1998 SHYAM LAL UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
03 NAGENDRA KUMAR PUSHPAKAR 15/07/1992 SITA RAM PUSHPAKAR UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
04 RAJ KUMAR 01/01/2001 MANOJ KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
05 ANIL KUMAR 07/04/2004 VIRENDRA KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
06 NIKHIL GUPTA 07/07/2004 SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
07 SHAURABH KUMAR 01/01/2005 SHIV PRASHAD UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
08 KULSHRESHTH 15/06/2001 LALLA PRASAD PUSHPAKER UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
09 RAMU KUMAR BHARTIYA 10/05/2001 SANT LAL UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
10 ASHISH KUMAR BHARTIYA 15/07/2001 KRISHNA KUMAR BHARTIYA UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
11 SHIVAM PATEL 06/04/1998 SUBHASH CHANDER UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
12 ANUBHAV KUMAR 01/02/2000 DHARMENDRA KUMAR KUSHWAHA UTTAR PRADESH VOLLYBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
13 JITENDRA KUMAR PATEL 04/02/2006 SHIV NATH PATEL UTTAR PRADESH TAEKWONDO 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
14 MOHD.SAMEER 05/07/2007 MPOOHD.SAFEEC UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
15 MOHD.SHAH FAISAL 10/05/2006 SAYEE UDDIN UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
16 ANUJ PAL 31/12/2007 JAGAT BAHADU PAL UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
17 MOHD.IRPHAN 14/04/2001 MOHD.ANWAR UTTAR PRADESH ATH-100MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
18 AKASH VERMA 17/05/2007 DINESH CHANDRA UTTAR PRADESH NA NA
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
19 VINOD KUMAR CHAUDHARI 02/05/2006 MOTI LAL UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
20 SAGAR SINGH 15/08/2008 JITENDRA SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-800MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
21 INDRA KANT YADAV 15/09/2000 RAJ KUMAR YADAV UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
22 AJAY SINGH 10/05/2005 BUDDU LAL UTTAR PRADESH LONG JUMP 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
23 RITESH KUMAR 14/04/2002 SANKTHA PRASAD UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
24 ABHIJEET KESHWANI NA NEERAJ KESHARWANI UTTAR PRADESH TAEKWONDO 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
25 SONU PATEL 10/01/2005 RAM CHARAN PATEL UTTAR PRADESH TAEKWONDO 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
26 VIRENDRA KUMAR PATEL 10/03/2002 SHYAM MURRAT PATEL UTTAR PRADESH TAEKWONDO 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
27 VINAYN KUMAR PATEL 10/08/1998 ASHARAM UTTAR PRADESH TAEKWONDO 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
28 ANKUSH MAURIYA 07/07/2003 HARRISH CHANDRA MAURIYA UTTAR PRADESH TAEKWONDO 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
29 ASHISH MAURIYA 26/03/2002 KARAM RAJ UTTAR PRADESH ATH-800MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
30 ROHIT MAURIYA 15/05/2002 RAM KARAN UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
31 ANIL MAURIYA 10/08/2003 TULSI RAM MAURIYA UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
32 RABINDRA KUMAR 05/06/1999 DURGA PRASAD UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
33 RAHUL SAHU 27/07/2003 JAGRAM SAHU UTTAR PRADESH ATH-1500MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
34 AMIT KUMAR 14/09/2003 RAM ROOP PAL UTTAR PRADESH ATH-800MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
35 AKHILESH MAURYA 10/07/2002 RAM NAYAK MAURYA UTTAR PRADESH ATH-1500MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
36 SANDEEP KUMAR MAURYA 20/10/2003 RADHE SHYAM UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
37 ALOK KUMAR PAL 15/07/2000 BHAWANI BHEEKH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
38 MOHD.ASAD 25/12/2003 MOHD.TAFSEER UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
39 SWAGAT 06/06/2000 UDAY RAJ UTTAR PRADESH ATH-800MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
40 NOOR ALAM 14/05/2004 ISLAM ULLAH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
41 DHARMESH 04/07/2001 BHAGWAN DAS UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
42 SIDDHARTH KUMAR 11/11/2000 UDAY RAJ VISHWAKARMA UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
43 ANAND DUBEY 14/08/2003 SACHHIDANAND DUBEY UTTAR PRADESH SHOTPUT 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
44 SACHIN AGRAHARI 25/03/2002 AMRIT LAL AGRAHARI UTTAR PRADESH SHOTPUT 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
45 SAHIBE ALAM 15/10/1999 SALEEM UTTAR PRADESH ATH-100MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
46 PAWAN KUMAR MAURYA 10/07/2003 RAM KUMAR MAURYA UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
47 SAURABH 22/04/2003 GYAN SINGH UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
48 HARSH VARDHAN SHUKLA 31/03/2002 DIWAKAR SHUKLA UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
49 RAVI KUMAR SAHNI 01/01/2001 RAMANAND SAHNI UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
50 ABHISHEK SINGH 24/09/2002 ARYA KUMAR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
51 MOHD.NABEEL 14/03/2004 SHAKILUJJAMA UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
52 ADARSH SINGH 10/09/2004 RANBIR KUMAR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
53 MOHD.ARSH RAYNI 07/07/2003 MOHD.NASEEM UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
54 SACHIN AGRAHARI 25/03/2002 AMRIT LAL AGRAHARI UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
55 ANAND DUBEY 14/08/2003 SACHHIDANAND DUBEY UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
56 MOHD.DAUD 23/02/2001 MOHD.HASSEB UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
57 KSHITIJ SINGH 09/02/2001 BRIJANDRA SINGH UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
58 SATISH YADAV 07/02/2002 RAJ KUMAR YADAV UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
59 MITESH PRATAP SINGH 10/08/2005 HARDAYAL SINGH UTTAR PRADESH FOOTBALL 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
60 ROHIT KUMAR 12/05/2000 ASHOK KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
61 MUKESH CHAUHAN 03/01/2001 PRITHVI PAL CHAUHAN UTTAR PRADESH ATH-1500MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
62 AMAN MISHRA 20/06/2002 MANOJ KUMAR MISHRA UTTAR PRADESH ATH-800MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
63 NOORULLA 19/04/2001 MERAJ AHMAD UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR PARTICIPATION
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
64 HIMANSHU VERMA 02/11/2001 RAJENDRA PRASAD VERMA UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR PARTICIPATION
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
65 MOHIT KUMAR SINGH 21/02/2004 DHARMBVEER SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
66 MOHD.REHAN KHAN 16/11/2001 ARMAN KHAN UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR PARTICIPATION
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
67 SAURABH UPADHYAY 01/01/2004 RUKMESH UPADHYAY UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 1ST