COUNCIL FOR SPORTS a EDUCATION

Affiliated to The Association For National Sports Federations Indian Company Sports Federation South Asian Federations of All Sports Ansf Member of Tafisa (Rec. of International Olympic Cornrnittee) Reg. bv Ministry of MSME Govt. of India
( CAN UP2達D0004.71S )


Students Record

ALL INDIA ICSE CHAMPIONSHIP Maharashtra(2020)

S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
01 OPEN NAVNATH SHIVAJI DAKARE ********* 11/03/1999 400 MTR 1ST MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
02 OPEN RUSHIKESH VIDYADHAR JOGALEKAR ********* 30/05/2000 BADMINTON 2ND MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
03 U-19 MILIND MANOHAR JADHAV ********* 18/01/2005 BADMINTON 1ST MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
04 U-19 PRAVIN SANJAY HALAVE ********* 02/06/2001 400 MTR 1ST MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
05 U-17 RUDRA VISHAL UMRANIYA ********* 11/05/2006 800 MTR 1ST MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
06 U-19 MISS.ANJALI ANAND RANKA ********* 29/04/2007 LONG JUMP 1ST MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
07 U-19 VRUSHABH AVINASH CHOUGULE ********* 26/04/2005 200 MTR 2ND MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
08 U-19 VIVEK UMESH BAIT ********* 02/11/2002 400 MTR 1ST MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
09 U-19 RAHUL VIJAY PATIL ********* 17/01/2005 200 MTR 1ST MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
10 U-17 ATHARVA SURESH PATIL ********* 22/02/2006 100 MTR 1ST MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
11 U-17 SAHIL DATTATRAY SALVI ********* 04/10/2006 200 MTR 2ND MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
12 U-17 ABHISHEK BHIMRAO MANGURE ********* 25/04/2008 400 MTR 2ND MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
13 U-17 MAHESH RAMESH BANGAR ********* 25/11/2006 400 MTR 1ST MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
14 U-19 AVADHUT GANPATI SHEVALE ********* 11/10/2001 KABADDI 2ND MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
15 U-19 BHUSHAN BHARAT NALAWADE ********* 26/10/2001 KABADDI 2ND MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
16 U-19 SUHAS SANJAY PATIL ********* 11/07/2005 KABADDI 2ND MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
17 U-19 GANESH BHIKAJI KAMBLE ********* 29/11/2000 KABADDI 2ND MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
18 U-19 SUBODH ASHOK KAMBLE ********* 18/11/2006 KABADDI 2ND MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
19 U-19 ARJUN BHARAT JADHAV ********* 01/07/2003 KABADDI 2ND MAHARASHTRA
S NO AGE GROUP AWARDED TO FATHER'S NAME DOB EVENTS RESULT STATE
20 U-19 KIRAN VYANKAT BANDGAR ********* 07/04/2002 KABADDI 2ND MAHARASHTRA