COUNCIL FOR SPORTS a EDUCATION

Affiliated to The Association For National Sports Federations Indian Company Sports Federation South Asian Federations of All Sports Ansf Member of Tafisa (Rec. of International Olympic Cornrnittee) Reg. bv Ministry of MSME Govt. of India
( CAN UP2達D0004.71S )


Students Record

2nd ICSE ALL INDIA SPORTS FESTIVAL & YOUTH NATIONAL GAMES 2021

S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
01 SHIVAM MISHRA UMESH CHANDRA MISHRA 14/10/1998 TKD(68KG) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
02 ISHAN DWIVEDI AMIT KUMAR DWEDI 10/10/2004 TKD(52KG) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
03 SHIVENDRA RASTOGI L.S ALOK 30/10/2000 TKD(57KG) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
04 SHUBHAM DHURIYA SUBASH DHURIYA 29/03/2001 TKD(63KG) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
05 AKANKSHA DWIVEDI TARKESHWAR PRASAD DWIVEDI 13/07/2001 TKD(42KG) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
06 AKANKSHA SRIVASTAV SURESH CHANDRA SRIVASTAV 12/10/2001 TKD(35KG) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
07 SAKSHI GAUR DURGA PRASAD GAUR 02/08/2001 TKD(35KG) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
08 PRASHANT SONI GYAN PRAKASH SONI 13/02/2001 TKD(50KG) SILVER UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
09 DIRENDRA SRIVASTAV LATE RAJESH SRIVASTAV 05/07/2001 TKD(51KG) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
10 MOHD,ASIF SAKIL AHMAD 02/07/2005 TKD(40KG) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
11 NARENDRA KUMAR BAL KISHAN 31/01/2001 TKD(48KG) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
12 MOHD.AHMAD ABDUL SAMAD 11/08/2007 BOXING (55KG) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
13 SUDHIR KUMAR RAMBHROSA GUPTA 01/02/2002 KABADDI SENIOR SILVER UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
14 RAHUL MUNNA 25/03/2002 KABADDI SILVER UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
15 ANAND DUBEY SACHIDANAND DUBEY 14/08/2003 SHOTPUT (U-19) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH
S NO AWARDED TO FATHER NAME DOB RUNNER PARTICIPATED STATE
16 SACHIN AGRAHARI AMRIT LAL AGRAHARI 25/03/2002 SHOTPUT(SENIOR) GOLD UTTAR PRADESH


150

Happy Client

1250

Our Experts

750

Completed Course

300

Our 365 Services