COUNCIL FOR SPORTS a EDUCATION

Affiliated to The Association For National Sports Federations Indian Company Sports Federation South Asian Federations of All Sports Ansf Member of Tafisa (Rec. of International Olympic Cornrnittee) Reg. bv Ministry of MSME Govt. of India
( CAN UP2達D0004.71S )


Students Record

2nd ICSE ALL INDIA SPORTS FESTIVAL & YOUTH NATIONAL GAMES 2021

S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
01 ROHIT KUMAR 12/05/2000 ASHOK KUMAR UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
02 MUKESH CHAUHAN 03/01/2001 PRITHVIPAL CHAUHAN UTTAR PRADESH ATH-1500MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
03 AMAN MISHRA 20/06/2002 MANOJ KUMAR MISHRA UTTAR PRADESH ATH-800MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
04 NOORULLA 19/04/2001 MERAJ AHMAD UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR PARTICIPATION
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
05 HIMANSHU VERMA 02/11/2001 RAJENDRA PRASAD VERMA UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR PARTICIPATION
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
06 MOHIT KUMAR SINGH 21/02/2004 DHARMBEER SINGH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR 3RD
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
07 MOHD REHAN 16/11/2001 MOHD ARMAN KHAN UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400MTR PARTICIPATION
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
08 SAURABH UPADHYAY 01/01/2004 RUKMESH UPADHYAY UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200MTR 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
09 SACHIN AGRAHARI 25/03/2002 AMRIT LAL AGRAHARI UTTAR PRADESH KABADDI(U-19) 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
10 ANAND DUBEY 14/08/2003 SACHHIDANAND DUBEY UTTAR PRADESH KABADDI(U-19) 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
11 VAIBHAV SINGH 09/09/2004 ANAND KUMAR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABADDI(U-19) 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
12 PRATIK SINGH 16/04/2003 LAL BAHADUR SINGH UTTAR PRADESH KABADDI(U-19) 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
13 MOHD.TANVEER 08/07/2004 MOHD ASGAR UTTAR PRADESH KABADDI(U-19) 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
14 MOHD.AZAM 01/01/2005 ZAFAR ANEES UTTAR PRADESH KABADDI(U-19) 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
15 MOHD.SHAD 08/07/2006 HAYAT ULLAH UTTAR PRADESH KABADDI(U-19) 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
16 VIRESHVAR YADAV 15/7/2002 RAJ KARAN YADAV UTTAR PRADESH KABADDI(U-19) 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
17 PANKAJ YADAV 15/7/2001 HARI RAM YADAV UTTAR PRADESH KABADDI(SENIOR) 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
18 NILESH YADAV 07/08/2001 SHRI PATI YADAV UTTAR PRADESH KABADDI(SENIOR) 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
19 SANDEEP YADAV 01/7/2001 CHANDRA DHARI YADAV UTTAR PRADESH KABADDI(SENIOR) 1ST
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
20 ASWANI MISHRA 20/02/2001 JAGDISH PRASAD MISHRA UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200 MTR PARTICIPATION
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
21 SHANGHARSH KUMAR 20/10/2004 BRAHMDEV PRASAD UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200 MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
22 JITENDRA KUMAR 07/07/2000 BASAWAN PRASAD UTTAR PRADESH ATH-400 MTR 2ND
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
23 VISHAL KUMAR 07/12/1999 RAMNATH UTTAR PRADESH ATH-800 MTR PARTICIPATION
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
24 SATYENDRA KUMAR 11/01/2002 SHIVSHANKAR UTTAR PRADESH ATH-200 MTR PARTICIPATION
S NO AWARDED TO DOB FATHER NAME STATE RUNNER PARTICIPATED
25 VINAY RAJBHAR 12/01/2001 MANGALDEV UTTAR PRADESH ATH-5000 MTR PARTICIPATION